Jueves 20 de Junio de 2019
CALENDARIO DE JUEGOS LNM 2018
FECHA ESTADIOHORA VISITANTE LOCAL
2019-04-11 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 20:00 Caborca 2 Ensenada 3
2019-04-12 Antonio Palacios 19:15 Caborca 2 Ensenada 10
2019-04-12 Arturo C. Nahl 20:00 San Luis 8 Delfines 7
2019-04-13 Heroes de Caborca 20:00 Ensenada 6 Caborca 9
2019-04-13 Arturo C. Nahl 19:00 San Luis 4 Delfines 1
2019-04-14 Heroes de Caborca 19:00 Ensenada 9 Caborca 11
2019-04-14 Arturo C. Nahl 17:00 San Luis 6 Delfines 8
2019-04-16 Andres Mena Montijo 19:30 Delfines 4 San Luis 5
2019-04-16 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 19:15 Freseros 3 Ensenada 4
2019-04-17 Andres Mena Montijo 19:30 Delfines 5 San Luis 9
2019-04-17 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 19:15 Freseros 3 Ensenada 13
2019-04-18 Andres Mena Montijo 19:30 Delfines 1 San Luis 5
2019-04-18 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 19:15 Freseros 10 Ensenada 3
2019-04-19 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 19:15 Delfines 0 Ensenada 8
2019-04-19 Dr. Miguel Valdez 19:00 Caborca 5 Freseros 1
2019-04-20 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 19:00 Delfines 0 Ensenada 8
2019-04-20 Dr. Miguel Valdez 19:00 Caborca 9 Freseros 1
2019-04-21 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 19:00 Delfines 4 Ensenada 1
2019-04-21 Dr. Miguel Valdez 15:00 Caborca 3 Freseros 6
2019-04-23 Arturo C. Nahl 19:00 Caborca 2 Delfines 14
2019-04-23 Andres Mena Montijo 19:30 Freseros 4 San Luis 1
2019-04-24 Arturo C. Nahl 19:00 Caborca 8 Delfines 6
2019-04-24 Andres Mena Montijo 19:30 Freseros 4 San Luis 8
2019-04-25 Arturo C. Nahl 19:00 Caborca 13 Delfines 2
2019-04-25 Andres Mena Montijo 19:30 Freseros 4 San Luis 8
2019-04-26 Arturo C. Nahl 19:00 Marineros 4 Delfines 5
2019-04-26 Heroes de Caborca 20:00 Freseros 5 Caborca 2
2019-04-27 Arturo C. Nahl 19:00 Marineros 13 Delfines 2
2019-04-27 Heroes de Caborca 20:00 Freseros 3 Caborca 4
2019-04-28 Arturo C. Nahl 17:00 Marineros 14 Delfines 6
2019-04-28 Heroes de Caborca 19:00 Freseros 8 Caborca 3
2019-04-30 Heroes de Caborca 20:00 Delfines 11 Caborca 8
2019-04-30 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 19:15 Algodoneros 4 Ensenada 2
2019-05-01 Heroes de Caborca 20:00 Delfines Caborca
2019-05-01 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 19:15 Algodoneros Ensenada
2019-05-02 Heroes de Caborca 20:00 Delfines Caborca
2019-05-02 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 19:15 Algodoneros Ensenada
2019-05-03 Dr. Miguel Valdez 19:00 Delfines Freseros
2019-05-03 Andres Mena Montijo 19:30 Marineros San Luis
2019-05-04 Dr. Miguel Valdez 19:00 Delfines Freseros
2019-05-04 Andres Mena Montijo 19:30 Marineros San Luis
2019-05-05 Dr. Miguel Valdez 15:00 Delfines 10 Freseros 4
2019-05-05 Andres Mena Montijo 19:00 Marineros 7 San Luis 8
2019-05-07 Heroes de Caborca 20:00 Algodoneros Caborca
2019-05-07 Dr. Miguel Valdez 19:00 Marineros Freseros
2019-05-08 Heroes de Caborca 20:00 Algodoneros Caborca
2019-05-08 Dr. Miguel Valdez 19:00 Marineros Freseros
2019-05-09 Heroes de Caborca 20:00 Algodoneros Caborca
2019-05-09 Dr. Miguel Valdez 19:00 Marineros Freseros
2019-05-10 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 19:15 Caborca Ensenada
2019-05-10 Andres Mena Montijo 19:30 Freseros San Luis
2019-05-11 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 19:15 Caborca Ensenada
2019-05-11 Andres Mena Montijo 19:30 Freseros San Luis
2019-05-12 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 19:00 Caborca Ensenada
2019-05-12 Andres Mena Montijo 19:00 Freseros San Luis