Lunes 10 de Diciembre de 2018
CALENDARIO DE JUEGOS LNM 2018
FECHA ESTADIOHORA VISITANTE LOCAL
0000-00-00 Estadio Hora Visitanre 0 Local 0
2018-04-03 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Freseros 4 Indios 7
2018-04-03 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Algodoneros 1 Rojos 7
2018-04-03 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Tiburones 4 Marineros 8
2018-04-04 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Freseros 7 Indios 9
2018-04-04 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Algodoneros 10 Rojos 8
2018-04-04 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Tiburones 5 Marineros 10
2018-04-05 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Freseros 3 Indios 2
2018-04-05 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Algodoneros 5 Rojos 3
2018-04-05 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Tiburones 1 Marineros 5
2018-04-06 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Marineros 7 Algodoneros 5
2018-04-06 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Rojos 3 Tiburones 5
2018-04-06 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Indios 9 Freseros 10
2018-04-07 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Marineros 5 Algodoneros 12
2018-04-07 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Rojos 8 Tiburones 7
2018-04-07 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Indios 13 Freseros 9
2018-04-08 Andres Mena Montijo 07:00 p. m. Marineros 5 Algodoneros 2
2018-04-08 Fco. Leon Garcia 06:00 p. m. Rojos 1 Tiburones 8
2018-04-08 Dr. Miguel Valdez 03:00 p. m. Indios 0 Freseros 3
2018-04-10 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Freseros 8 Marineros 9
2018-04-10 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Algodoneros 7 Tiburones 5
2018-04-10 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Rojos 5 Indios 6
2018-04-11 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Freseros 1 Marineros 10
2018-04-11 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Algodoneros 7 Tiburones 5
2018-04-11 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Rojos 6 Indios 9
2018-04-12 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Freseros 2 Marineros 4
2018-04-12 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Algodoneros 5 Tiburones 1
2018-04-12 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Rojos 12 Indios 1
2018-04-13 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Tiburones 10 Rojos 7
2018-04-13 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Marineros 19 Indios 7
2018-04-13 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Freseros 5 Algodoneros 6
2018-04-14 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Tiburones 2 Rojos 0
2018-04-14 Manuel Ceseña 05:00 p. m. Marineros 9 Indios 5
2018-04-14 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Freseros 11 Algodoneros 9
2018-04-15 Heroes de Caborca 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 3 Rojos 2
2018-04-15 Manuel Ceseña 03:00 p. m. Marineros 6 Indios 5
2018-04-15 Andres Mena Montijo 07:00 p. m. Freseros 4 Algodoneros 5
2018-04-17 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Indios 4 Marineros 7
2018-04-17 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Rojos 5 Tiburones 1
2018-04-17 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 11 Freseros 2
2018-04-18 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Indios 6 Marineros 16
2018-04-18 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Rojos 3 Tiburones 13
2018-04-18 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 2 Freseros 9
2018-04-19 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Indios 0 Marineros 5
2018-04-19 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Rojos 15 Tiburones 1
2018-04-19 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 4 Freseros 2
2018-04-20 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros 3 Freseros 5
2018-04-20 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Tiburones 11 Algodoneros 5
2018-04-20 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Indios 4 Rojos 5
2018-04-21 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros 2 Freseros 3
2018-04-21 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Tiburones 1 Algodoneros 3
2018-04-21 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Indios 6 Rojos 11
2018-04-22 Dr. Miguel Valdez 03:00 p. m. Marineros 1 Freseros 4
2018-04-22 Andres Mena Montijo 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 4 Algodoneros 6
2018-04-22 Heroes de Caborca 07:00 p. m. Indios 6 Rojos 10
2018-04-24 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Rojos 6 Marineros 10
2018-04-24 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Freseros 2 Tiburones 7
2018-04-24 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 7 Indios 2
2018-04-25 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Rojos 6 Marineros 2
2018-04-25 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Freseros 13 Tiburones 3
2018-04-25 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 2 Indios 10
2018-04-26 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Rojos 9 Marineros 10
2018-04-26 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Freseros 2 Tiburones 1
2018-04-26 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 14 Indios 2
2018-04-27 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Freseros 4 Rojos 8
2018-04-27 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Algodoneros 3 Marineros 6
2018-04-27 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Indios 8 Tiburones 12
2018-04-28 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Freseros 3 Rojos 4
2018-04-28 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Algodoneros 11 Marineros 7
2018-04-28 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Indios 1 Tiburones 6
2018-04-29 Heroes de Caborca 07:00 p. m. Freseros 3 Rojos 8
2018-04-29 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 11 Marineros 6
2018-04-29 Fco. Leon Garcia 06:00 p. m. Indios 2 Tiburones 3
2018-05-01 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Rojos 4 Freseros 1
2018-05-01 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Marineros 3 Algodoneros 8
2018-05-01 Manuel Ceseña Suspendido Lluvia Tiburones Indios
2018-05-02 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Rojos 2 Freseros 0
2018-05-02 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Marineros 7 Algodoneros 20
2018-05-02 Suspendido por Lluvia 07:00 p. m. Tiburones Indios
2018-05-03 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Rojos 3 Freseros 5
2018-05-03 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Marineros 8 Algodoneros 6
2018-05-03 Manuel Ceseña 06:00 p. m. Tiburones 5 Indios 2
2018-05-03 Manuel Ceseña 03:00 p. m. Tiburones 4 Indios 7
2018-05-04 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 5 Freseros 6
2018-05-04 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Marineros 5 Rojos 6
2018-05-04 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Indios 6 Algodoneros 4
2018-05-05 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 12 Freseros 4
2018-05-05 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Marineros 3 Rojos 10
2018-05-05 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Indios 5 Algodoneros 6
2018-05-06 Dr. Miguel Valdez 03:00 p. m. Tiburones 3 Freseros 2
2018-05-06 Heroes de Caborca 07:00 p. m. Marineros 3 Rojos 4
2018-05-06 Andres Mena Montijo 07:00 p. m. Indios 3 Algodoneros 8
2018-05-08 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Algodoneros 1 Tiburones 11
2018-05-08 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Freseros 8 Marineros 6
2018-05-08 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Rojos 2 Indios 3
2018-05-09 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Algodoneros 0 Tiburones 7
2018-05-09 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Freseros 4 Marineros 5
2018-05-09 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Rojos 7 Indios 10
2018-05-10 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Algodoneros 6 Tiburones 7
2018-05-10 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Freseros 1 Marineros 13
2018-05-10 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Rojos 14 Indios 10
2018-05-11 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Tiburones 9 Algodoneros 10
2018-05-11 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros 6 Freseros 5
2018-05-11 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Indios 5 Rojos 10
2018-05-12 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Tiburones 8 Algodoneros 4
2018-05-12 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros 8 Freseros 6
2018-05-12 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Indios 6 Rojos 4
2018-05-13 Andres Mena Montijo 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 3 Algodoneros 2
2018-05-13 Dr. Miguel Valdez 03:00 p. m. Marineros 4 Freseros 5
2018-05-13 Heroes de Caborca 07:00 p. m. Indios 0 Rojos 9
2018-05-15 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Algodoneros 12 Rojos 1
2018-05-15 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Marineros 8 Tiburones 2
2018-05-16 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Algodoneros 5 Rojos 11
2018-05-16 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Freseros 2 Indios 3
2018-05-16 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Marineros 5 Tiburones 0
2018-05-17 Manuel Ceseña 03:00 p. m. Freseros 4 Indios 1
2018-05-17 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Algodoneros 5 Rojos 6
2018-05-17 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Freseros 4 Indios 3
2018-05-17 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Marineros 0 Tiburones 3
2018-05-18 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 10 Freseros 11
2018-05-18 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Indios 0 Marineros 4
2018-05-18 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Rojos 8 Tiburones 7
2018-05-19 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 4 Freseros 8
2018-05-19 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Indios 0 Marineros 8
2018-05-19 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Rojos 2 Tiburones 12
2018-05-20 Dr. Miguel Valdez 03:00 p. m. Algodoneros 4 Freseros 5
2018-05-20 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Indios 2 Marineros 7
2018-05-20 Fco. Leon Garcia 06:00 p. m. Rojos 4 Tiburones 3
2018-05-22 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Rojos 4 Algodoneros 2
2018-05-22 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Indios 8 Freseros 12
2018-05-22 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Tiburones 9 Marineros 8
2018-05-23 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Rojos Algodoneros
2018-05-23 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Indios Freseros
2018-05-23 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Tiburones Marineros
2018-05-24 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Rojos 1 Algodoneros 15
2018-05-24 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Indios 1 Freseros 25
2018-05-24 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Tiburones 2 Marineros 5
2018-05-25 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Tiburones 6 Rojos 7
2018-05-25 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Freseros 8 Algodoneros 15
2018-05-25 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Marineros 2 Indios 3
2018-05-26 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Tiburones 6 Rojos 3
2018-05-26 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Freseros 11 Algodoneros 1
2018-05-26 Manuel Ceseña 05:00 p. m. Marineros 1 Indios 2
2018-05-27 Heroes de Caborca 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 9 Rojos 11
2018-05-27 Andres Mena Montijo 07:00 p. m. Freseros 2 Algodoneros 1
2018-05-27 Manuel Ceseña 03:00 p. m. Marineros 4 Indios 3
2018-05-29 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 0 Freseros 7
2018-05-29 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Indios 4 Marineros 3
2018-05-29 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Rojos 6 Tiburones 10
2018-05-30 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Rojos 5 Tiburones 4
2018-05-30 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 5 Freseros 6
2018-05-30 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Indios 1 Marineros 13
2018-05-31 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Rojos 2 Tiburones 4
2018-05-31 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 1 Freseros 8
2018-05-31 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Indios 1 Marineros 6
2018-06-01 Juego de Estrellas 07:00 p. m. Sonora BC
2018-06-02 Juego de Estrellas 07:00 p. m. Sonora BC
2018-06-03 Juego de Estrellas 07:00 p. m. Sonora BC
2018-06-05 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Indios 2 Freseros 8
2018-06-05 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Rojos 1 Algodoneros 2
2018-06-05 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Marineros 9 Tiburones 4
2018-06-06 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Indios 4 Freseros 7
2018-06-06 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Rojos 2 Algodoneros 4
2018-06-06 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Marineros 1 Tiburones 0
2018-06-07 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Indios 3 Freseros 10
2018-06-07 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Rojos 1 Algodoneros 7
2018-06-07 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Marineros 6 Tiburones 3
2018-06-08 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Tiburones 6 Marineros 3
2018-06-08 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Algodoneros 5 Rojos 8
2018-06-08 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Freseros 8 Indios 1
2018-06-09 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 13 Marineros 10
2018-06-09 Heroes de Caborca 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 10 Rojos 1
2018-06-09 Manuel Ceseña 05:00 p. m. Freseros 15 Indios 8
2018-06-10 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 2 Marineros 6
2018-06-10 Heroes de Caborca 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 13 Rojos 4
2018-06-10 Manuel Ceseña 03:00 p. m. Freseros 8 Indios 1
2018-06-12 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros 1 Freseros 5
2018-06-12 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Tiburones 2 Algodoneros 7
2018-06-13 Heroes de Caborca 06:00 p. m. Indios 2 Rojos 3
2018-06-13 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros 6 Freseros 3
2018-06-13 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Tiburones 9 Algodoneros 4
2018-06-13 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Indios 2 Rojos 15
2018-06-14 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros 6 Freseros 5
2018-06-14 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Tiburones 17 Algodoneros 4
2018-06-14 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Indios 0 Rojos 6
2018-06-15 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Indios 0 Marineros 3
2018-06-15 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 2 Freseros 3
2018-06-16 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:00 p. m. Rojos 5 Tiburones 0
2018-06-16 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Indios 7 Marineros 0
2018-06-16 Dr. Miguel Valdez 06:00 p. m. Algodoneros 10 Freseros 4
2018-06-17 Fco. Leon Garcia 05:30 p. m. Rojos 10 Tiburones 2
2018-06-17 Fco. Leon Garcia 06:00 p. m. Rojos 4 Tiburones 0
2018-06-17 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 03:00 p. m. Indios 1 Marineros 3
2018-06-17 Dr. Miguel Valdez 03:00 p. m. Algodoneros 3 Freseros 4
2018-06-19 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Tiburones 2 Rojos 7
2018-06-19 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Marineros 9 Indios 3
2018-06-19 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Freseros 6 Algodoneros 11
2018-06-20 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Tiburones 6 Rojos 13
2018-06-20 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Marineros 4 Indios 3
2018-06-20 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Freseros 3 Algodoneros 13
2018-06-21 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Tiburones 2 Rojos 7
2018-06-21 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Marineros 0 Indios 1
2018-06-21 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Freseros 2 Algodoneros 6
2018-06-22 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Freseros 4 Marineros 9
2018-06-22 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Algodoneros 4 Tiburones 3
2018-06-22 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Rojos 7 Indios 5
2018-06-23 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Freseros 4 Marineros 1
2018-06-23 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Algodoneros 5 Tiburones 1
2018-06-23 Manuel Ceseña 06:00 p. m. Rojos 7 Indios 5
2018-06-24 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 03:00 p. m. Freseros 0 Marineros 4
2018-06-24 Fco. Leon Garcia 03:00 p. m. Algodoneros 5 Tiburones 6
2018-06-24 Manuel Ceseña 05:00 p. m. Rojos 4 Indios 3
2018-06-26 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 0 Freseros 5
2018-06-26 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Marineros 8 Rojos 3
2018-06-26 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Indios 3 Algodoneros 12
2018-06-27 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 5 Freseros 1
2018-06-27 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Marineros 5 Rojos 6
2018-06-27 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Indios 5 Algodoneros 4
2018-06-28 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 5 Freseros 3
2018-06-28 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Marineros 16 Rojos 6
2018-06-28 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Indios 0 Algodoneros 3
2018-06-29 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Rojos 3 Freseros 6
2018-06-29 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Marineros 9 Algodoneros 8
2018-06-29 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 8 Indios 13
2018-06-30 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Rojos 6 Freseros 2
2018-06-30 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Marineros 5 Algodoneros 6
2018-06-30 Manuel Ceseña 06:00 p. m. Tiburones 8 Indios 2
2018-06-30 Manuel Ceseña 05:00 p. m. Tiburones 1 Indios 3
2018-07-01 Dr. Miguel Valdez 03:00 p. m. Rojos 3 Freseros 4
2018-07-01 Andres Mena Montijo 07:00 p. m. Marineros 6 Algodoneros 2
2018-07-03 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Freseros 2 Rojos 9
2018-07-03 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Algodoneros 4 Marineros 5
2018-07-03 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Indios 6 Tiburones 13
2018-07-04 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Freseros 13 Rojos 7
2018-07-04 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Algodoneros 7 Marineros 4
2018-07-04 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Indios 9 Tiburones 10
2018-07-05 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Freseros 12 Rojos 10
2018-07-05 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Algodoneros 6 Marineros 5
2018-07-05 Fco. Leon Garcia 06:00 p. m. Indios 0 Tiburones 10
2018-07-06 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:30 p. m. Rojos 2 Marineros 7
2018-07-06 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Freseros 3 Tiburones 4
2018-07-06 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 5 Indios 1
2018-07-07 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Rojos 2 Marineros 3
2018-07-07 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Freseros 4 Tiburones 0
2018-07-08 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 03:00 p. m. Rojos 1 Marineros 13
2018-07-08 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:00 p. m. Freseros 0 Tiburones 5
2018-07-10 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Tiburones 5 Algodoneros 4
2018-07-10 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros 6 Freseros 4
2018-07-10 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Indios 2 Rojos 5
2018-07-11 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Tiburones Algodoneros
2018-07-11 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros Freseros
2018-07-11 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Indios 1 Rojos 5
2018-07-12 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Tiburones 17 Algodoneros 5
2018-07-12 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros 2 Freseros 5
2018-07-12 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Indios 7 Rojos 6
2018-07-13 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Freseros 6 Marineros 2
2018-07-13 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Algodoneros 2 Tiburones 4
2018-07-13 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Rojos 3 Indios 2
2018-07-14 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Freseros 1 Marineros 7
2018-07-14 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Algodoneros 2 Tiburones 11
2018-07-14 Manuel Ceseña 06:00 p. m. Rojos 13 Indios 5
2018-07-14 Manuel Ceseña 03:00 p. m. Rojos 2 Indios 5
2018-07-15 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Freseros 6 Marineros 11
2018-07-15 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 2 Tiburones 1
2018-07-17 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Rojos 4 Algodoneros 0
2018-07-17 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Indios 4 Freseros 5
2018-07-17 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Tiburones 5 Marineros 8
2018-07-18 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Rojos 3 Algodoneros 4
2018-07-18 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Indios 1 Freseros 9
2018-07-18 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Tiburones 10 Marineros 4
2018-07-19 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Rojos Algodoneros
2018-07-19 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Indios Freseros
2018-07-19 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:15 p. m. Tiburones Marineros
2018-07-20 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Tiburones 4 Rojos 2
2018-07-20 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Freseros 4 Algodoneros 1
2018-07-20 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Marineros 5 Indios 6
2018-07-21 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Tiburones 6 Rojos 3
2018-07-21 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Freseros 5 Algodoneros 9
2018-07-21 Manuel Ceseña 05:00 p. m. Marineros 1 Indios 2
2018-07-21 Manuel Ceseña 03:00 p. m. Marineros 6 Indios 4
2018-07-22 Heroes de Caborca 07:00 p. m. Tiburones 1 Rojos 9
2018-07-22 Andres Mena Montijo 07:00 p. m. Freseros 7 Algodoneros 11
2018-07-23 Manuel Ceseña 03:00 p. m. Algodoneros 11 Indios 4
2018-07-23 Manuel Ceseña 06:00 p. m. Algodoneros 8 Indios 1
2018-07-24 Manuel Ceseña 07:00 p. m. Freseros 11 Indios 1
2018-07-24 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Marineros 9 Tiburones 6
2018-07-25 Manuel Ceseña 03:00 p. m. Freseros 12 Indios 2
2018-07-25 Manuel Ceseña 06:00 p. m. Freseros 5 Indios 3
2018-07-25 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Algodoneros 13 Rojos 4
2018-07-25 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Marineros 5 Tiburones 8
2018-07-26 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Algodoneros 3 Rojos 5
2018-07-26 Fco. Leon Garcia 07:30 p. m. Marineros 2 Tiburones 5
2018-07-28 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 3 Marineros 9
2018-07-28 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Rojos 11 Freseros 5
2018-07-29 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 2 Marineros 7
2018-07-29 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Rojos 8 Freseros 3
2018-07-31 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Freseros 7 Rojos 10
2018-07-31 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Marineros 2 Algodoneros 4
2018-08-01 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Freseros 5 Rojos 3
2018-08-01 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Marineros 2 Algodoneros 4
2018-08-02 Heroes de Caborca 08:00 p. m. Freseros 4 Rojos 3
2018-08-02 Andres Mena Montijo 07:30 p. m. Marineros 12 Algodoneros 2
2018-08-04 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Rojos 2 Freseros 6
2018-08-04 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 2 Marineros 5
2018-08-05 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Rojos 7 Freseros 8
2018-08-05 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Algodoneros 0 Marineros 8
2018-08-07 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Freseros 0 Marineros 13
2018-08-08 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Freseros 4 Marineros 1
2018-08-10 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros 5 Freseros 3
2018-08-11 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros 2 Freseros 10
2018-08-12 Dr. Miguel Valdez 07:00 p. m. Marineros 6 Freseros 4
2018-08-14 Deportivo Antonio Palacios 07:00 p. m. Freseros 1 Marineros 3